PDC Carbide-tipped Threaded Nozzle 3 Slot Wrench In China

PDC Carbide-tipped Threaded Nozzle 3 Slot Wrench

Description:

2.jpg

ModelSizeDimensions
ΦDh
PZ-ZY3-09007.16.4
PZ-ZY3-10107.97.1
PZ-ZY3-11118.77.7
PZ-ZY3-12129.58.4
PZ-ZY3-131310.39.1
PZ-ZY3-141411.110.0
PZ-ZY3-151511.910.9
PZ-ZY3-161912.711.9
PZ-ZY3-171713.513.1
PZ-ZY3-181814.314.4
PZ-ZY3-191915.115.6
PZ-ZY3-202015.9-
PZ-ZY3-222217.5-


    Related Articles: